LEHRER UND SPRECHSTUNDEN   2018/2019

 

 

Klassenleiter

 

Funktion

 

Klasse

 

 

Sprechstunde

 

Hofmann, Stefanie Lin 5aG (G=Ganztag)    
Murrmann, Katrin Lin 5b    
Kan, Sunay L 6a    
Schlitter-Schemm, S. Lin 7aG    
Bauer, Christina KRin 7b    
Schödel, Stefan L 8aG    
Sommer, Matthias L 8b    
Schill, Christoph L 9a    
Pöllath, Stefan L 9b    
Braun, Thomas L P    
Mayerlen, Thomas L ÜG    
    
weiteres Personal Funktion Sprechstunde
Elbel-Dietl, Christa FLin  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Fischer, Christiane FLin  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Fischer, Thomas Kaplan, kath.  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Roos, Timo FL  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Mielke, Petra FLin  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Müller, Joachim FL  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Müller, Stefan R  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Odutola, Karin FLin  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Stief, Sebastian Pfarrer, ev. Termin nach Vereinbarung
Reißner, Michael FöL  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Schlehmeyer, Meike

Katechetin, ev.

RLin i.K.

 Termin nach Vereinbarung
Schröter, Karin FLin  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Pöllmann, Klemens L  Termin nach Vereinbarung
Laub, Jasmin Lin Termin nach Vereinbarung
Bartsch, Roland L Termin nach Vereinbarung
     
Externes Personal    
Rödel, Katleen Jugendsozialarbeit  
Skalitz, Christiane Praxisklasse  
Seitz, Lars

Berufseinstiegs-

begleiter

 
Siller, Alexandra

Berufseinstiegs-

begleiterin

 
Buchka, Selina Kim Deutschklasse  
Eckstein, Karin

Deutschklasse,

Sprachförderung

 
Rahn, Helena Offene Ganztagsschule, Kiss  
Schuster, Marc Kiss  
Gruchot, Nana Kiss  
Obermaier, Georg Bläserklasse, Leitung  
Clark, James Bläserklasse  
Bauer, Andreas Bläserklasse  
Jampen, Felipe Bläserklasse, Tanz  
     
Schulküche/ Mensa    
Prell, Simone Leitung  
Thiem, Daniela    
Denninger-Schieder, Rosi    
Neugebauer, Christina    
Kostjuk, Tatjana    
     
Schulweghelferinnen    
 Möstl, Monika    
 Rölke, Irena    
 Rölke, Viktoria    
     
Reinigungskräfte    
 Fedoseew, Maria    
 Fedoseew, Elena    
 Herzen, Lena